Partidos - 1ra. Fase

Fécha 1

Deportivo Cruz Azul

Santa Fé F.C.

Borussia

Rejunte

Español

Tercer Tiempo

Estrella Roja

San Francisco

Ibiza F.C.

San Cristóbal

Deportivo Mandiyú

Saavedra

Maxxis

Millonarios

Universidad Católica

Independencia F.C.

Fécha 2

San Francisco

Español

Santa Fé F.C.

Independencia F.C.

Tercer Tiempo

Borussia

Maxxis

Universidad Católica

Saavedra

Ibiza F.C.

Millonarios

Deportivo Mandiyú

San Cristóbal

Estrella Roja

Rejunte

Deportivo Cruz Azul

Fécha 3

Deportivo Cruz Azul

Tercer Tiempo

Deportivo Mandiyú

Maxxis

Ibiza F.C.

Millonarios

Estrella Roja

Saavedra

Borussia

San Francisco

Independencia F.C.

Rejunte

Universidad Católica

Santa Fé F.C.

Español

San Cristóbal

Fécha 4

San Cristóbal

Borussia

San Francisco

Deportivo Cruz Azul

Tercer Tiempo

Independencia F.C.

Millonarios

Estrella Roja

Deportivo Mandiyú

Universidad Católica

Maxxis

Ibiza F.C.

Saavedra

Español

Rejunte

Santa Fé F.C.

Fécha 5

Independencia F.C.

San Francisco

Ibiza F.C.

Deportivo Mandiyú

Estrella Roja

Maxxis

Español

Millonarios

Deportivo Cruz Azul

San Cristóbal

Santa Fé F.C.

Tercer Tiempo

Universidad Católica

Rejunte

Borussia

Saavedra

Fécha 6

Maxxis

Español

San Francisco

Santa Fé F.C.

San Cristóbal

Independencia F.C.

Tercer Tiempo

Rejunte

Deportivo Mandiyú

Estrella Roja

Ibiza F.C.

Universidad Católica

Saavedra

Deportivo Cruz Azul

Millonarios

Borussia

Fécha 7

Independencia F.C.

Saavedra

Estrella Roja

Ibiza F.C.

Español

Deportivo Mandiyú

Deportivo Cruz Azul

Millonarios

Santa Fé F.C.

San Cristóbal

Rejunte

San Francisco

Universidad Católica

Tercer Tiempo

Borussia

Maxxis

Fécha 8

Maxxis

Deportivo Cruz Azul

Estrella Roja

Universidad Católica

Ibiza F.C.

Español

Millonarios

Independencia F.C.

Saavedra

Santa Fé F.C.

San Cristóbal

Rejunte

San Francisco

Tercer Tiempo

Deportivo Mandiyú

Borussia

Fécha 9

Santa Fé F.C.

Millonarios

Español

Estrella Roja

Borussia

Ibiza F.C.

Independencia F.C.

Maxxis

Rejunte

Saavedra

Tercer Tiempo

San Cristóbal

Universidad Católica

San Francisco

Deportivo Cruz Azul

Deportivo Mandiyú

Fécha 10

Deportivo Mandiyú

Independencia F.C.

Maxxis

Santa Fé F.C.

San Cristóbal

San Francisco

Saavedra

Tercer Tiempo

Ibiza F.C.

Deportivo Cruz Azul

Estrella Roja

Borussia

Español

Universidad Católica

Millonarios

Rejunte

Fécha 11

Rejunte

Maxxis

Borussia

Español

Deportivo Cruz Azul

Estrella Roja

Santa Fé F.C.

Deportivo Mandiyú

Tercer Tiempo

Millonarios

San Francisco

Saavedra

Universidad Católica

San Cristóbal

Independencia F.C.

Ibiza F.C.

Fécha 12

Español

Deportivo Cruz Azul

Saavedra

San Cristóbal

Millonarios

San Francisco

Maxxis

Tercer Tiempo

Estrella Roja

Independencia F.C.

Deportivo Mandiyú

Rejunte

Borussia

Universidad Católica

Ibiza F.C.

Santa Fé F.C.

Fécha 13

Tercer Tiempo

Deportivo Mandiyú

Deportivo Cruz Azul

Borussia

Independencia F.C.

Español

Rejunte

Ibiza F.C.

San Francisco

Maxxis

San Cristóbal

Millonarios

Universidad Católica

Saavedra

Santa Fé F.C.

Estrella Roja

Fécha 14

Borussia

Independencia F.C.

Maxxis

San Cristóbal

Millonarios

Saavedra

Deportivo Mandiyú

San Francisco

Ibiza F.C.

Tercer Tiempo

Español

Santa Fé F.C.

Deportivo Cruz Azul

Universidad Católica

Estrella Roja

Rejunte

Fécha 15

Independencia F.C.

Deportivo Cruz Azul

Universidad Católica

Millonarios

Saavedra

Maxxis

San Cristóbal

Deportivo Mandiyú

San Francisco

Ibiza F.C.

Tercer Tiempo

Estrella Roja

Rejunte

Español

Santa Fé F.C.

Borussia