Apertura

FECHA 1

Aguilucho

Ibiza F.C.

Agraria

Construcciónes Catalunya

Unión Real

Comunicaciónes

Ciencias Económicas

Real Quilmes

Ingenieros

Parquefield

Fenix

Zeta Zeta

Boli U.D.A.

U.D.A.

Dragón

Sol Naciente

FECHA 2

Comunicaciónes

Agraria

Sol Naciente

U.D.A.

Construcciónes Catalunya

Aguilucho

Fenix

Boli U.D.A.

Parquefield

Ciencias Económicas

Zeta Zeta

Ingenieros

Real Quilmes

Unión Real

Ibiza F.C.

Dragón

FECHA 3

Aguilucho

Comunicaciónes

Ingenieros

Fenix

Ciencias Económicas

Zeta Zeta

Unión Real

Parquefield

Agraria

Real Quilmes

Dragón

Construcciónes Catalunya

U.D.A.

Ibiza F.C.

Boli U.D.A.

Sol Naciente

FECHA 4

Real Quilmes

Aguilucho

Comunicaciónes

Dragón

Construcciónes Catalunya

U.D.A.

Zeta Zeta

Unión Real

Ingenieros

Boli U.D.A.

Fenix

Ciencias Económicas

Parquefield

Agraria

Ibiza F.C.

Sol Naciente

FECHA 5

U.D.A.

Comunicaciónes

Ciencias Económicas

Ingenieros

Unión Real

Fenix

Agraria

Zeta Zeta

Dragón

Real Quilmes

Sol Naciente

Construcciónes Catalunya

Boli U.D.A.

Ibiza F.C.

Aguilucho

Parquefield

FECHA 6

Fenix

Agraria

Comunicaciónes

Sol Naciente

Real Quilmes

U.D.A.

Construcciónes Catalunya

Ibiza F.C.

Ingenieros

Unión Real

Ciencias Económicas

Boli U.D.A.

Parquefield

Dragón

Zeta Zeta

Aguilucho

FECHA 7

U.D.A.

Parquefield

Unión Real

Ciencias Económicas

Agraria

Ingenieros

Dragón

Zeta Zeta

Sol Naciente

Real Quilmes

Ibiza F.C.

Comunicaciónes

Boli U.D.A.

Construcciónes Catalunya

Aguilucho

Fenix

FECHA 8

Fenix

Dragón

Unión Real

Boli U.D.A.

Ciencias Económicas

Agraria

Zeta Zeta

U.D.A.

Parquefield

Sol Naciente

Real Quilmes

Ibiza F.C.

Comunicaciónes

Construcciónes Catalunya

Ingenieros

Aguilucho

FECHA 9

Sol Naciente

Zeta Zeta

Agraria

Unión Real

Aguilucho

Ciencias Económicas

U.D.A.

Fenix

Ibiza F.C.

Parquefield

Construcciónes Catalunya

Real Quilmes

Boli U.D.A.

Comunicaciónes

Dragón

Ingenieros

FECHA 10

Ingenieros

U.D.A.

Fenix

Sol Naciente

Real Quilmes

Comunicaciónes

Parquefield

Construcciónes Catalunya

Ciencias Económicas

Dragón

Unión Real

Aguilucho

Agraria

Boli U.D.A.

Zeta Zeta

Ibiza F.C.

FECHA 11

Ibiza F.C.

Fenix

Aguilucho

Agraria

Dragón

Unión Real

Sol Naciente

Ingenieros

Construcciónes Catalunya

Zeta Zeta

Comunicaciónes

Parquefield

Boli U.D.A.

Real Quilmes

U.D.A.

Ciencias Económicas

FECHA 12

Agraria

Dragón

Parquefield

Real Quilmes

Zeta Zeta

Comunicaciónes

Fenix

Construcciónes Catalunya

Unión Real

U.D.A.

Ingenieros

Ibiza F.C.

Aguilucho

Boli U.D.A.

Ciencias Económicas

Sol Naciente

FECHA 13

Construcciónes Catalunya

Ingenieros

Dragón

Aguilucho

U.D.A.

Agraria

Ibiza F.C.

Ciencias Económicas

Comunicaciónes

Fenix

Real Quilmes

Zeta Zeta

Boli U.D.A.

Parquefield

Sol Naciente

Unión Real

FECHA 14

Aguilucho

U.D.A.

Fenix

Real Quilmes

Zeta Zeta

Parquefield

Ingenieros

Comunicaciónes

Ciencias Económicas

Construcciónes Catalunya

Agraria

Sol Naciente

Dragón

Boli U.D.A.

Unión Real

Ibiza F.C.

FECHA 15

U.D.A.

Dragón

Boli U.D.A.

Zeta Zeta

Parquefield

Fenix

Real Quilmes

Ingenieros

Comunicaciónes

Ciencias Económicas

Construcciónes Catalunya

Unión Real

Ibiza F.C.

Agraria

Sol Naciente

Aguilucho