Torneo Apertura

FECHA 1

Millonarios F.C.

San Cristóbal Seguros

Aguilucho

San Francisco

Ibiza F.C.

Borussia

Independencia

Fenix F.C.

Sp. Villa Diego

La Roma

S.E.Palmeiras

Deportivo Mandiyú

Libre: Luz y Fuerza

FECHA 2

San Cristóbal Seguros

S.E.Palmeiras

Deportivo Mandiyú

Aguilucho

La Roma

Millonarios F.C.

Fenix F.C.

Sp. Villa Diego

Borussia

Independencia

San Francisco

Luz y Fuerza

Libre: Ibiza F.C.

FECHA 3

Millonarios F.C.

Fenix F.C.

Luz y Fuerza

Deportivo Mandiyú

S.E.Palmeiras

La Roma

Sp. Villa Diego

Borussia

Independencia

Ibiza F.C.

Aguilucho

San Cristóbal Seguros

Libre: San Francisco

FECHA 4

Ibiza F.C.

Sp. Villa Diego

Borussia

Millonarios F.C.

Fenix F.C.

S.E.Palmeiras

La Roma

Aguilucho

Deportivo Mandiyú

San Francisco

San Cristóbal Seguros

Luz y Fuerza

Libre: Independencia

FECHA 5

Sp. Villa Diego

Independencia

Luz y Fuerza

La Roma

S.E.Palmeiras

Borussia

Millonarios F.C.

Ibiza F.C.

Aguilucho

Fenix F.C.

San Francisco

San Cristóbal Seguros

Libre: Deportivo Mandiyú

FECHA 6

Independencia

Millonarios F.C.

La Roma

San Francisco

Fenix F.C.

Luz y Fuerza

Ibiza F.C.

S.E.Palmeiras

Borussia

Aguilucho

San Cristóbal Seguros

Deportivo Mandiyú

Libre: Sp. Villa Diego

FECHA 7

Luz y Fuerza

Borussia

S.E.Palmeiras

Independencia

Deportivo Mandiyú

La Roma

Millonarios F.C.

Sp. Villa Diego

Aguilucho

Ibiza F.C.

San Francisco

Fenix F.C.

Libre: San Cristóbal Seguros

FECHA 8

Independencia

Aguilucho

Fenix F.C.

Deportivo Mandiyú

Borussia

San Francisco

Sp. Villa Diego

S.E.Palmeiras

Ibiza F.C.

Luz y Fuerza

La Roma

San Cristóbal Seguros

Libre: Millonarios F.C.

FECHA 9

Deportivo Mandiyú

Borussia

Luz y Fuerza

Independencia

Aguilucho

Sp. Villa Diego

S.E.Palmeiras

Millonarios F.C.

San Cristóbal Seguros

Fenix F.C.

San Francisco

Ibiza F.C.

Libre: La Roma

FECHA 10

Borussia

San Cristóbal Seguros

Independencia

San Francisco

Fenix F.C.

La Roma

Millonarios F.C.

Aguilucho

Ibiza F.C.

Deportivo Mandiyú

Sp. Villa Diego

Luz y Fuerza

Libre: S.E.Palmeiras

FECHA 11

Luz y Fuerza

Millonarios F.C.

San Francisco

Sp. Villa Diego

San Cristóbal Seguros

Ibiza F.C.

Deportivo Mandiyú

Independencia

Aguilucho

S.E.Palmeiras

La Roma

Borussia

Libre: Fenix F.C.

FECHA 12

Sp. Villa Diego

Deportivo Mandiyú

Millonarios F.C.

San Francisco

Borussia

Fenix F.C.

Ibiza F.C.

La Roma

Independencia

San Cristóbal Seguros

S.E.Palmeiras

Luz y Fuerza

Libre: Aguilucho

FECHA 13

Luz y Fuerza

Aguilucho

La Roma

Independencia

Fenix F.C.

Ibiza F.C.

San Cristóbal Seguros

Sp. Villa Diego

San Francisco

S.E.Palmeiras

Deportivo Mandiyú

Millonarios F.C.

Libre: Borussia